Joukkueenjohdot

KAUSI 2020-2021


ToPo Miehet

Päävalmentaja                     Risto-Matti Rousku

Valmentajat                          Jussi Syrjänen, Markus Rautala

Fysiikkavalmentajat             Markus Saaristo

Fysioterapeutti                     Mikko Pehkonen / Teramus

Team Manager                      Julius Lehtonen

General Manager                  Jussi Syrjänen


ToPo Naiset

Päävalmentaja                      Niko Kuusi

Valmentajat                           Jussi Syrjänen

Fysiikkavalmentajat              Anni Kärkkäinen

Fysioterapeutti                     Anni Kärkkäinen / Teramus

Team Manager                      Tapani Yrjölä

General Manager                  Jussi Syrjänen


Tytöt 2002-2003 (U19)

Päävalmentaja                      Anja Suomalainen

Valmentajat                           Enni Talvitie  

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Päivi Söderholm

Rahastonhoitaja                   Teija Laakso


Tytöt 2004-2005 (U17)

Päävalmentaja                      Enni Talvitie  

Valmentajat                           Anja Suomalainen

Joukkeenjohtajat                   Janne Kuusela, Matti Joensuu

Rahastonhoitaja                    Janne Kuusela

Pojat 2006 (U15)

Valmentajat                          Adrian Reyes, Mikko Asikainen, Jesse Suhonen

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Mia Boije, Satu Lindholm

Rahastonhoitaja                    Samuli Savo


Tytöt 2006-2007 (U15)

Päävalmentaja                      Adrian Reyes

Valmentaja                            Kikka Nordberg, Mia Gardziella, Vilma Kesänen

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Kaisa Mensonen, Tessa Lybeck, Tuija Ahti

Rahastonhoitaja                    Liisa Latva


Pojat 2007 (U14)

Päävalmentaja                      Markus Saaristo

Valmentajat                           Vesa Aittomäki, Anatoli Krikun

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Outi Järvi

Rahastonhoitaja                    Marcus Räihä


Tytöt 2008 (U13)

Päävalmentaja                      Eerik Huitti

Valmentaja                            Anna Ahlava

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Evi Honkanen

Rahastonhoitaja                    Raija Lilius


Pojat 2008 (U13)

Päävalmentaja                      Juuso Kauppinen

Valmentajat                           Risto-Matti Rousku

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Johanna Laune, Anu Nyman, Pietari Tuomisto

Rahastonhoitaja                    Heta Forsström

Tytöt 2009

Päävalmentaja                      Jade Suhonen

Valmentaja                            Kikka Nordberg, Roope Viljakainen

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Katri Heinonen

Rahastonhoitaja                    Annette Blencowe

Pojat 2009

Päävalmentaja                      Markus Saaristo

Valmentajat                           Mikko Halila

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Leena Georgiaidis, Toivo Hurme, Jaakko Santala

Rahastonhoitaja                    Sanna Ääri


Tytöt 2010

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Stella Kaminen

Valmentajat                         Nelli Heinänen, Anna Tenngren

Joukkeenjohtaja                   Tuulia Kokko

Rahastonhoitaja                   Topi kokko


Pojat 2010

Päävalmentaja                      HL Coleman

Valmentaja                            Antti Pesonen, Mitja Vertio

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Anne Kaikkonen

Rahastonhoitaja                    Simon Huldén


Tytöt 2011

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Noora Lakaniemi

Valmentajat                          Nora Matinen, Aurora Uotila, Peppi Westerback

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Marko Björn

Pojat 2011

Vastuuvalmentaja                  Manne Pyykkö

Valmentajat                           George Triantafilos, Elias Hokkanen

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Thomas Schlenzka

Rahastonhoitaja                    Sofia Belov


Tytöt 2012

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Lotta Toivonen

Valmentajat                          Nea Welling, Elisa Helin

Joukkeenjohtaja                   Suvi Taanila

Rahastonhoitaja                   Tom Nordström


Pojat 2012

Vastuuvalmentaja                  Nicolas Meyer

Valmentajat                           Tommi Toivonen, Benjamin Sirelius, Theodor Höglund

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Päivi Sillanpää-Ojala

Rahastonhoitaja                    Sini Pitkänen

Tytöt 2013-2014

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Jomi Suhonen

Valmentajat                         Saara Pitkänen, Shanina Korkiakoski

Joukkeenjohtaja                   Lea Harju

Rahastonhoitaja                   Lea Harju



Pojat 2013-2014

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Jomi Suhonen

Valmentajat                          Saara Pitkänen, Shanina Korkiakoski, Arttur Keller

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Lea Harju

Rahastonhoitaja                    Lea Harju


Torpan Poikaset 2015-2016

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Jomi Suhonen

Valmentajat                           Shanina Korkiakoski, Uuno Kuusisto

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Lea Harju

Rahastonhoitaja                    Lea Harju