Joukkueenjohdot

KAUSI 2020-2021

 

ToPo Miehet edustus:

Päävalmentaja                    

Valmentajat                          Jussi Syrjänen, Jukka Matinen, Markus Rautala

Fysiikkavalmentajat             Markus Saaristo, Antti Lindholm

Fysioterapeutti                     Mikko Pehkonen / Teramus

Team Manager                     Julius Lehtonen

General Manager                 Jussi Syrjänen

 

ToPo Naiset edustus:

Päävalmentaja                      Niko Kuusi

Valmentajat                           Jussi Syrjänen, Anja Suomalainen

Fysiikkavalmentajat              Markus Saaristo, Anni Kärkkäinen

Fysioterapeutti                     Anni Kärkkäinen / Teramus

Team Manager                     Tapani Yrjölä

General Manager                 Jussi Syrjänen

 

U19 Tytöt:

Päävalmentaja                      Anja Suomalainen

Valmentajat                           Enni Talvitie  

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Päivi Söderholm

 

U17 Tytöt:

Päävalmentaja                      Anja Suomalainen

Valmentajat                           Enni Talvitie  

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Päivi Söderholm

Rahastonhoitaja                    Janne Kuusela

 

U15 Pojat (2006):

Päävalmentaja                      Adrian Reyes

Valmentajat                           

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Mia Boije

Rahastonhoitaja                    Samuli Savo

 

U14 Pojat (2007):

Päävalmentaja                      Markus Saaristo

Valmentajat                           Vesa Aittomäki, Anatoli Krikun

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Outi Järvi

Rahastonhoitaja                    Marcus Räihä

 

U14 Tytöt (2006-2007):

Päävalmentaja                      Adrian Reyes

Valmentaja                            Kikka Nordberg, Mia Gardziella

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Kaisa Mensonen, Tessa Lybeck, Tuija Ahti

Rahastonhoitaja                    Petra Ahola, Liisa Latva

 

Pojat 2008:

Päävalmentaja                      Juuso Kauppinen

Valmentajat                           Henna Lampela

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Johanna Laune, Anu Nyman, Pietari Tuomisto

Rahastonhoitaja                    Heta Forsström

 

Tytöt 2008:

Päävalmentaja                      Erik Huitti

Valmentaja                            Anna Ahlava

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Evi Honkanen

Rahastonhoitaja                    Raija Lilius

 

Pojat 2009:

Päävalmentaja                      Markus Saaristo

Valmentajat                           Mikko Halila, Janne Rauramo

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Jaakko Santala

Rahastonhoitaja                    Sanna Ääri

 

Tytöt 2009:

Päävalmentaja                      Jade Suhonen

Valmentaja                            Kikka Nordberg

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Katri Heinonen

Rahastonhoitaja                    Annette Blencowe

 

Pojat 2010:

Päävalmentaja                      HL Coleman

Valmentaja                            Antti Pesonen, Mitja Vertio

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Antti Pesonen

Rahastonhoitaja                    Risto Mäkelä

 

Tytöt 2010:

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Stella Kaminen

Valmentajat                         

Joukkeenjohtaja                   Tuulia Kokko

Rahastonhoitaja                   Topi kokko

 

Pojat 2011:

Vastuuvalmentaja                  Manne Pyykkö

Valmentajat                           George Triantafilos, Juha Levä

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Thomas Schlenzka

Rahastonhoitaja                    Sofia Belov

 

Tytöt 2011:

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Nora Matinen

Valmentajat                           Noora Lakaniemi, Aurora Uotila, Peppi Westerback

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Marko Björn

Rahastonhoitaja                  

 

Pojat 2012:

Vastuuvalmentaja                  Nicolas Meyer

Valmentajat                           Tommi Toivonen

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Päivi Sillanpää-Ojala

Rahastonhoitaja                   

 

Tytöt 2012:

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Lotta Toivonen

Valmentajat                          Nea Welling, Elisa Helin

Joukkeenjohtaja                   Suvi Taanila

Rahastonhoitaja                   Tom Nordström

 

Tytöt 2013-2014:

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Jomi Suhonen

Valmentajat                         

Joukkeenjohtaja                   Lea Harju

Rahastonhoitaja                   Lea Harju

 

Pojat 2013-2014:

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Jomi Suhonen

Valmentajat                          

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Lea Harju

Rahastonhoitaja                    Lea Harju

 

Torpan Poikaset 2015-2016:

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Jomi Suhonen

Valmentajat                           Shanina Korkiakoski, Uuno Kuusisto

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Lea Harju

Rahastonhoitaja                    Lea Harju