Hallitus|Valmentajat

Joukkueenjohdot

Valmennustiimit kaudella 2018/2019

 

ToPo Miehet edustus:

Päävalmentaja                     Eero Nikkarinen 

Valmentajat                          Jukka Matinen, Hanot Zabaleta, Markus Rautala

Fysiikkavalmentaja              Aleksi Moilanen

Osteopaatti                          Joonas Lahtinen

Fysioterapeutti                     Mikko Pehkonen / Teramus

Team Manager                     Julius Lehtonen

 

ToPo Naiset edustus:

Päävalmentaja                      Kari-Pekka Klinga

Valmentaja                            Dionne Pounds

Fysiikkavalmentaja               Aleksi Moilanen

Osteopaatti                           Joonas Lahtinen

Fysioterapeutti                      Mikko Pehkonen / Teramus

Team Manager                     Jukka Haarala

 

U17 Tytöt:

Päävalmentaja                      Pekka Konttinen

Valmentaja                            Jomi Suhonen, Zdenka Cvetinovic, Essi Lyytikäinen, Cedric Latimer

Fysiikkavalmentaja               Antti Lindholm, Coach Bam

Joukkeenjohtaja                   Kaisa Mensonen, Johanna Jouhki

Rahastonhoitaja                   Piia Lampela

 

U16 Tytöt:

Päävalmentaja                      Pekka Konttinen

Valmentajat                           Jomi Suhonen, Essi Lyytikäinen, Zdenka Cvetinovic, Cedric Latimer

Fysiikkavalmentaja               Antti Lindholm, Coach Bam

Joukkeenjohtaja                   Kaisa Mensonen, Johanna Jouhki

Rahastonhoitaja                   Piia Lampela

 

U16 Pojat:

Päävalmentaja                      HL Coleman

Valmentaja                            Baboucarr Ceesay

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Katariina Hannula

Rahastonhoitaja                    Timo Matilainen

 

Pojat 2006:

Päävalmentaja                      Hanot Zabaleta

Valmentajat                           Juuso Vertio, Jussi Rautajoki, Kari Vertio

Fysiikkavalmentaja               Antti Lindholm

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Mia Boije

Rahastonhoitaja                    Samuli Savo

 

Tytöt 2006:

Päävalmentaja                      Jade Suhonen

Valmentaja                            Kikka Nordberg, Meri Järvimaa

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Nora Westerback

Rahastonhoitaja                    Liisa Latva

 

Pojat 2007:

Päävalmentaja                      Jomi Suhonen

Valmentaja                            Anatoli Krikun, Jorge Moral

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Marko Rautapää

Rahastonhoitaja                    Marko Rautapää

 

Tytöt 2007:

Päävalmentaja                      Zdenka Cvetinovic

Valmentaja                            Riikka Arvonen

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Tessa Lybeck

Rahastonhoitaja                    Sanna Seitsonen

 

Pojat 2008:

Päävalmentaja                      Juuso Kauppinen

Valmentajat                           Cedric Latimer, Henna Lampela, Arati Aryal

Fysiikkavalmentaja                Anni Kärkkäinen

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Johanna Laune

Rahastonhoitaja                    Heta Forsström

 

Tytöt 2008:

Päävalmentaja                      Riikka Arvonen

Valmentaja                            Anna Ahlava, Zdenka Cvetinovic

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Make Anttila, Petra Anttila

Rahastonhoitaja                    Raija Lilius

 

Pojat 2009:

Päävalmentaja                      Mikko Halila

Valmentaja                            Jonis Heikkinen, Janne Rauramo

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Jaakko Santala

Rahastonhoitaja                    Sanna Ääri

 

Tytöt 2009:

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Jade Suhonen

Valmentajat                           Kikka Nordberg

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Mia Gardziella

Rahastonhoitaja                    Annette Blencowe

 

Pojat 2010:

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Jomi Suhonen

Valmentajat                           Jonis Heikkinen, Zdenka Cvetinovic, Olli Raito, Bobi Levä

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Antti Pesonen

Rahastonhoitaja                    Risto Mäkinen

 

Tytöt 2010:

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Stella Kaminen

Valmentajat                           Anni Lappalainen, Hanni Tyry

Joukkeenjohtaja                   Tuulia Kokko

Rahastonhoitaja                   Topi Kokko

 

Pojat 2011-2012:

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Manne Pyykkö

Valmentajat                           Kari Vertio, Cedric Latimer, Bobi Levä

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Thomas Schlenzka

Rahastonhoitaja                    Kirsti Kuusterä 

 

Tytöt 2011-2012:

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Lotta Toivonen

Valmentajat                           Tommi Toivonen, Elisa Helin, Stella Kaminen, Anni Lappalainen

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Tuulia Kokko

Rahastonhoitaja                    Tuulia Kokko 

 

Torpan Poikaset 2013-2014:

Vastuuvalmentaja                 Eerik Huitti

Valmentajat                           Jykke Venhola, Ville Nummelin

Joukkeenjohtaja                    Lea Harju

Rahastonhoitaja                    Lea Harju